Is Pilgrims Choice The Crumbly & Creamy One Extra Mature Sliced Cheddar 150g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cheddar Cheese (Milk)
Check Pilgrims Choice The Crumbly & Creamy One Extra Mature Sliced Cheddar 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pilgrims Choice The Crumbly & Creamy One Extra Mature Sliced Cheddar 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pilgrims Choice The Crumbly & Creamy One Extra Mature Sliced Cheddar 150g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
NuttySavoryRich
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping


