Is Pilgrim's Pride Uncooked Chicken Paws, 1.1-1.6lbs Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken
Check Pilgrim's Pride Uncooked Chicken Paws, 1.1-1.6lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pilgrim's Pride Uncooked Chicken Paws, 1.1-1.6lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Pilgrim's Pride Uncooked Chicken Paws, 1.1-1.6lbs is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


