Is Pili Parizer Chick Bologne Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken, Water, Less than 2% Potato Starch, Salt, Mustard, Phosphates, Dextrose, Dried Onion, Herbs and Spices, Dried Carrot, Cornstarch, Dried Celery, Sugar, Dried Parsnip, Sodium Erythorbate, Disodium Guanylate, Disodium Inosinate, Riboflavin (color), Sodium Nitrite.
Check Pili Parizer Chick Bologne against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pili Parizer Chick Bologne in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


