No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Pillars Coconut Drinkable Greek Yogurt Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-fat Greek Yogurt (Cultured Non-fat Milk), Water, Pectin (Fiber), Organic Mango Flavor, Fructan Fiber, Vegetable Juice (Color), Organic Stevia, Live & Active Cultures: S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus, L, Casei, L, Lactis, L, Rhamnosus

Check Pillars Coconut Drinkable Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pillars Coconut Drinkable Greek Yogurt is available at 3 retailers

Central MarketHarris TeeterWalmart

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking
Lactose Free? Pillars Coconut Drinkable Greek Yogurt | Spoonful