Is Pillars Coconut Drinkable Greek Yogurt Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Non-fat Greek Yogurt (Cultured Non-fat Milk), Water, Pectin (Fiber), Organic Mango Flavor, Fructan Fiber, Vegetable Juice (Color), Organic Stevia, Live & Active Cultures: S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus, L, Casei, L, Lactis, L, Rhamnosus
Check Pillars Coconut Drinkable Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pillars Coconut Drinkable Greek Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pillars Coconut Drinkable Greek Yogurt is available at 3 retailers
Central MarketHarris TeeterWalmart
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


