Is Pillars Drinkable Greek Yogurt Mango Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non Fat Greek Yogurt (Cultured Non-Fat Milk), Water, Fruit Pectin (Fiber), Organic Mango Natural Flavor, Fructan Fiber (Prebiotic Fiber), Vegetable Juice (Color), Organic Stevia.

Check Pillars Drinkable Greek Yogurt Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking