Is Pillars Drinkable Greek Yogurt Vanilla, 12 Oz Oat Free?
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Non-fat Greek Yogurt (Cultured Non-fat Milk), Water, Pectin (Fiber), Organic Vanilla Flavor, Organic Vanilla Extract, Fructan Fiber, Vegetable Juice (Color), Organic Stevia
Check Pillars Drinkable Greek Yogurt Vanilla, 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pillars Drinkable Greek Yogurt Vanilla, 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pillars Drinkable Greek Yogurt Vanilla, 12 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


