Is Piller's Charcuterie Cervelat Salam Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Sugars (dextrose), Spices, Sodium erythorbate, Smoke flavour, Garlic powder, Lactic acid starter culture, Sodium nitrite, Sodium nitrate, Natural smoke.
Check Piller's Charcuterie Cervelat Salam against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Piller's Charcuterie Cervelat Salam in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
GarlickySmokySavory
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


