Is Piller's Honey Ham Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Sugars (honey, Dextrose), Salt, Corn Starch, Sodium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Sodium Ascorbate, Spice Extractives, Sodium Nitrite, Natural Smoke.
Check Piller's Honey Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Piller's Honey Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SweetSavorySmokySalty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichBreakfastSnacking


