Is Piller's Pepperoni Hot & Honey Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Sugars [Brown Sugar, Honey, Honey Granules (Cane Sugar, Honey), Dextrose], Salt, Spices And Spice Extracts, Natural Flavour, Sodium Ascorbate, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Sodium Nitrate, Canola Oil, Natural Smoke.

Check Piller's Pepperoni Hot & Honey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SpicySmokySavorySweet
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping