Is Piller's Pepperoni Minis Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Spices And Spice Extracts, Sugar, Dextrose, Sodium Ascorbate, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Sodium Nitrite, Canola Oil, Natural Smoke
Check Piller's Pepperoni Minis against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Piller's Pepperoni Minis in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice, Pouch
Flavor
PepperySavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSandwichLunch


