Is Pillers Pepperoni Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Beef, Sugars (sugar, Dextrose, Maltodextrin), Salt, Spices And Spice Extracts, Garlic Powder, Sodium Erythorbate, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Sodium Nitrite, Natural Smoke.
Check Pillers Pepperoni against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pillers Pepperoni in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickySalty
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


