Is Piller's Smoked Black Forest Ham Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, water, salt, sugars (dextrose), pork broth, spice extractives, sodium phosphate, carrageenan, sodium ascorbate, sodium nitrite, natural smoke.
Check Piller's Smoked Black Forest Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Piller's Smoked Black Forest Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokySaltyMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep


