Is Pillers Smoked Black Forest Ham Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Iron, Pork, Water, Salt, Sugars (dextrose), Pork broth, Spice extractives, Sodium phosphate, Carrageenan, Sodium ascorbate, Sodium nitrite, Natural smoke.
Check Pillers Smoked Black Forest Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pillers Smoked Black Forest Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


