Is Piller's Smoked Fumee Turkey Breast Poitrine De Dinde Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey breast, Water, Salt, Sugars (dextrose, sugar), Modified potato starch, Sodium phosphate, Carrageenan, Sodium ascorbate, Sodium nitrite, Spice extractives, Natural smoke.

Check Piller's Smoked Fumee Turkey Breast Poitrine De Dinde against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokyMeaty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking
Wheat Free? Piller's Smoked Fumee Turkey Breast Poitrine De Dinde | Spoonful