Is Pillers Toppings Turkey Pepperoni Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey, Water, Potassium Lactate, Salt, Sugar, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Potassium Chloride, Spices And Spice Extracts, Onion Powder, Dextrose, Lemon Powder, Sodium Ascorbate, Garlic Powder, Smoke Flavour, Sodium Nitrite, Smoke. May Contain: Egg.
Check Pillers Toppings Turkey Pepperoni against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pillers Toppings Turkey Pepperoni in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlickySalty
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingMeal Prep


