Is Pillers Turkey Bites Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Water, Potassium Lactate, Salt, Sugars (sugar, dextrose), Spices and spice extracts, Hydrolyzed corn protein, Potassium chloride, Onion powder, Lemon powder, Sodium ascorbate, Garlic powder, Smoke flavour, Sodium nitrite, Natural smoke.

Check Pillers Turkey Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchOn The Go