Is Piller's Turkey Breast Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast, Water, Salt, Sugars (dextrose, Sugar), Modified Potato Starch, Sodium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Spice Extractives, Natural Smoke

Check Piller's Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep