Is Pillers Turkey Kolbassa A La Dinder Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey, Water, Salt, Sugar, Modified potato starch, Garlic powder, Sodium phosphate, Ascorbic acid, Sodium nitrite, Spices and spice extracts, Natural flavour, Natural smoke. May contain: Egg.
Check Pillers Turkey Kolbassa A La Dinder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pillers Turkey Kolbassa A La Dinder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Loaf
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
DenseTenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep


