Is Pillow Dessert Mints Pastel Collection (16 oz, Zin: 525427) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pastel Dinner Pillow Mints
Check Pillow Dessert Mints Pastel Collection (16 oz, Zin: 525427) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pillow Dessert Mints Pastel Collection (16 oz, Zin: 525427) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Pillow Dessert Mints Pastel Collection (16 oz, Zin: 525427) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


