Is Pillsbury Best Almond Flour, Blanched Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

blanched almonds

Check Pillsbury Best Almond Flour, Blanched against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pillsbury Best Almond Flour, Blanched is available at 2 retailers

Jewel-OscoMeijer

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking