Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pillsbury BEST Organic Coconut Flour, 16 Ounce, Gluten Free Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Flour

Check Pillsbury BEST Organic Coconut Flour, 16 Ounce, Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pillsbury BEST Organic Coconut Flour, 16 Ounce, Gluten Free is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepCooking
Peanut Free? Pillsbury BEST Organic Coconut Flour, 16 Ounce, Gluten Free | Spoonful