Is Pillsbury Cinnamon Rush Mini French Toast, 2.64 Ounce -- 72 per case. Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- eggs
eggs
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus egg free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Water, Whole Wheat Flour, Bleached Enriched Flour (wheat flour, niacin, iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), Sugar, Soybean Oil. Contains 2% or less of: Dextrose, Leavening (sodium aluminum phosphate, baking soda, potassium bicarbonate, monocalcium phosphate), Cinnamon, Nonfat Milk, Molasses, Salt, Hydrogenated Cottonseed Oil, Eggs, Soy Lecithin.
Check Pillsbury Cinnamon Rush Mini French Toast, 2.64 Ounce -- 72 per case. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pillsbury Cinnamon Rush Mini French Toast, 2.64 Ounce -- 72 per case. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Chex Gluten Free Chocolate Chex Cereal, 12.8 Ounce -- 12 per case.
Catalina Crunch Cereal Cinnamon Toast, 9 Ounce
Breton Gluten Free Original with Flax Crackers, 4.76 Ounce - 6 per case.
Oscar Mayer Original Fully Cooked Bacon, 2.52 Ounce -- 12 per case.
Kite Hill Plain Unsweetened Almond Milk Yogurt, 32 Ounce -- 6 per case.
Where to buy
Pillsbury Cinnamon Rush Mini French Toast, 2.64 Ounce -- 72 per case. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Bread · Frozen


