Is Pillsbury Cream Cheese Frosting 10 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Palm Oil, Water, Corn Syrup, Corn Starch, Canola Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Mono And Diglycerides, Artificial Color Including Yellow 5 And Red 40, Modified Corn Starch, Artificial Flavor, Polysorbate 60, Potassium Sorbate, Soy Lecithin, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Antioxidants (Ascorbyl Palmitate, Mixed Tocopherols, Chamomile And Rosemary Extracts)
Check Pillsbury Cream Cheese Frosting 10 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pillsbury Cream Cheese Frosting 10 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pillsbury Cream Cheese Frosting 10 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingToppingGarnishing


