Is Pillsbury Creamy Supreme Vanilla Frosting Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Palm Oil, Water, Corn Syrup, Corn Starch, Canola Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Mono- And Diglycerides, Polysorbate 60, Modified Corn Starch, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Soy Lecithin, Xanthan Gum, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Antioxidants (Ascorbyl Palmitate, Mixed Tocopherols, Chamomile And Rosemary Extracts), Artificial Color, Ascorbic Acid. iCONTAINS SOYBEAN INGREDIENTS.
Check Pillsbury Creamy Supreme Vanilla Frosting against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pillsbury Creamy Supreme Vanilla Frosting in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingToppingGarnishingSnacking


