Is PILLSBURY, EASY FROST, NO-FUSS FROSTING, VANILLA DREAM, VANILLA DREAM Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN AND COTTONSEED OILS, WATER, CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLOR INCLUDING YELLOW 5 AND RED 40, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, POLYSORBATE 60, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID
Check PILLSBURY, EASY FROST, NO-FUSS FROSTING, VANILLA DREAM, VANILLA DREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PILLSBURY, EASY FROST, NO-FUSS FROSTING, VANILLA DREAM, VANILLA DREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking


