Is PILLSBURY, PUMPKIN CUTOUT SUGAR COOKIES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR BLEACHED (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, PALM OIL, CANOLA OIL, WATER. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: WHEAT PROTEIN ISOLATE, BAKING POWDER (SODIUM ALUMINUM PHOSPHATE, BAKING SODA), SALT, EGGS, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check PILLSBURY, PUMPKIN CUTOUT SUGAR COOKIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PILLSBURY, PUMPKIN CUTOUT SUGAR COOKIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


