Is Pillsbury Ready To Bake! Snowman Shape Sugar Cookies, 20.00 Ea Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Flour Bleached (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Palm Oil, Water, Canola Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Eggs, Baking Powder (Sodium Aluminum Phosphate, Baking Soda), Salt, Red 40, Artificial Flavor, Yellow 5 & 6, Blue 1, Sodium Benzoate
Check Pillsbury Ready To Bake! Snowman Shape Sugar Cookies, 20.00 Ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pillsbury Ready To Bake! Snowman Shape Sugar Cookies, 20.00 Ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pillsbury Ready To Bake! Snowman Shape Sugar Cookies, 20.00 Ea is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterCentral Market
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingOn The Go


