Is Pillsbury vanilla creamy supreme frosting Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, palm oil, water, corn syrup, corn starch, canola oil, contains 2% or less of: artificial flavor, salt, mono and diglycerides, artificial color, polysorbate 60, modified corn starch, potassium sorbate (preservative), soy lecithin, xanthan gum, citric acid, antioxidants (ascorbyl palmitate, mixed tocopherols, chamomile and rosemary extracts), contains soybean ingredients,
Check Pillsbury vanilla creamy supreme frosting against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pillsbury vanilla creamy supreme frosting in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping


