Is Pillsbuy Coffee Frosting Creamy Supreme Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PALM OIL, WATER, CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH, CANOLA OIL. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CARAMEL COLOR, SALT, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, POLYSORBATE 60, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, ANTIOXIDANTS (ASCORBYL PALMITATE, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS, CHAMOMILE AND ROSEMARY EXTRACTS). CONTAINS SOYBEAN INGREDIENTS
Check Pillsbuy Coffee Frosting Creamy Supreme against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pillsbuy Coffee Frosting Creamy Supreme in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
ToppingBaking


