Is Pilon Arabica Blend Espresso Roast Dark Roast Ground Coffee - 10oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee.

Check Pilon Arabica Blend Espresso Roast Dark Roast Ground Coffee - 10oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pilon Arabica Blend Espresso Roast Dark Roast Ground Coffee - 10oz is available at 5 retailers

ShopRiteTargetWalmartIGAAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
Coffee