Is Pilsner Urquell Lager - 6 Pack 12 oz Longneck Bottles Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt, Yeast, Hop Products
Check Pilsner Urquell Lager - 6 Pack 12 oz Longneck Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pilsner Urquell Lager - 6 Pack 12 oz Longneck Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pilsner Urquell Lager - 6 Pack 12 oz Longneck Bottles is available at 6 retailers
H-E-BTargetGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnack


