Is PIMENTO CHEESE SPREAD Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PROCESSED CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), MAYONNAISE (SOY OIL, WATER, SALTED EGG YOLK, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, SPICES, GARLIC/ONION POWDER, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA), PIMENTOS, SUGAR, RED WINE VINEGAR, MILK, PAPRIKA.

Check PIMENTO CHEESE SPREAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryNuttyRich
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingSnacking