Is Pimento Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 538034) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Allspice Berries (Pimento, Jamaican), Cloves, Natural Flavors, Orange Peel, Pu-erh Tea

Check Pimento Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 538034) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pimento Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 538034) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
EarthySpicyCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast