Is PIMENTO SANDWICH SPREADABLE GOAT CHEESE, PIMENTO Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED GOAT MILK, CULTURE, ENZYMES, SALT, PIMENTOS, SPICES.
Check PIMENTO SANDWICH SPREADABLE GOAT CHEESE, PIMENTO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PIMENTO SANDWICH SPREADABLE GOAT CHEESE, PIMENTO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryTangyNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDipping


