Is PIMENTO, SPARKLING DRINK, SPICY GINGER Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, ACIDIFIER: CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, ACESULFAME K, SUCRALOSE, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check PIMENTO, SPARKLING DRINK, SPICY GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PIMENTO, SPARKLING DRINK, SPICY GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


