Is Pimento stuffed green olives Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pimento Stuffed Olives, Manzanilla, Green Olives , Pimento Stuffing (Pimento, Thickeners (Sodium Alginate, Guar Gum), Firming Agent (Calcium Chloride), (Potassium Sorbate)), (Lactic Acid)), Garlic Flavoured Sunflower Oil (Sunflower Oil, Garlic Oil), Parsley

Check Pimento stuffed green olives against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyUmami
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping