Is PIMENTO STUFFED SPANISH OLIVES, PIMENTO Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVES STUFFED WITH PIMENTO PASTE (OLIVES, PIMENTO, SODIUM ALGINATE (NATURAL THICKENER), GUAR GUM (NATURAL THICKENER), CALCIUM CHLORIDE (STABILISER)), WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID (ACIDULANT) AND ASCORBIC ACID (ANTIOXIDANT).

Check PIMENTO STUFFED SPANISH OLIVES, PIMENTO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad