Is Pimentón de la Vera Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Net weight S0 g. 26,50z Poids net 8412883 19031 PIMENTON DULCE SPANISH SMOKED PAPRIKA PAPRIKA FUME ESPAGNOL Ingredients:Paprika Sin Gluten

Check Pimentón de la Vera against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SmokySweetEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepMarinading