Is Pimentón estilo español Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: PAPRIKA, SILICON DIOXIDE (TO MAKE FREE FLOWING) INGREDIENTES: PIMENTON ESTILO ESPANOL, DIOXIDO DE SILICIO (PARA EVITAR AGLOMERACION)

Check Pimentón estilo español against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spice · Powder

Flavor
Papryka?SmokyMildSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSeasoningGarnishingDipping