Is Pimiento del Pequillo Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Paprika, table salt, acidifying agent: citric acid.
Check Pimiento del Pequillo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pimiento del Pequillo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
MI-DEL Cookies Ginger Snaps Swedish Style - 8 Oz
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
Mi-Del Gluten-Free Graham Style Pie Crust, 7.1 Oz.
Del Monte Fresh Cut Cream Style Sweet Corn with Natural Sea Salt
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


