Is PIMIENTO STUFFED GREEN OLIVES, PIMIENTO STUFFED Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Manzanilla Olives, Water, Minced Pimiento (Pimiento, Sodium Alginate, Guar Gum, Calcium Chloride, Potassium Sorbate As A ), Sea Salt And Lactic Acid, Manzanilla Olives, Sea Salt And Lactic Acid
Check PIMIENTO STUFFED GREEN OLIVES, PIMIENTO STUFFED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PIMIENTO STUFFED GREEN OLIVES, PIMIENTO STUFFED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
PIMIENTO STUFFED GREEN OLIVES, PIMIENTO STUFFED is available at 4 retailers
AmazonH-E-BHarris TeeterWalmart
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping


