Is PIMIENTO STUFFED GREEN OLIVES, PIMIENTO STUFFED Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Manzanilla Olives, Water, Minced Pimiento (Pimiento, Sodium Alginate, Guar Gum, Calcium Chloride, Potassium Sorbate As A ), Sea Salt And Lactic Acid, Manzanilla Olives, Sea Salt And Lactic Acid

Check PIMIENTO STUFFED GREEN OLIVES, PIMIENTO STUFFED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PIMIENTO STUFFED GREEN OLIVES, PIMIENTO STUFFED is available at 4 retailers

AmazonH-E-BHarris TeeterWalmart

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping