Is PIMIENTO STUFFED MANZANILLA OLIVES Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANZANILLA OLIVES, WATER, PASTE [WATER, PIMIENTO, SODIUM ALGINATE, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, POTASSIUM SORBATE], SALT, LACTIC ACID.

Check PIMIENTO STUFFED MANZANILLA OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad