Is PIMIENTO STUFFED OLIVES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: OLIVES, WATER, RED PEPPER, SALT, LACTIC ACID AND CITRIC ACID.

Check PIMIENTO STUFFED OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PIMIENTO STUFFED OLIVES is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwich