Is PIMIENTO STUFFED SPANISH MANZANILLA OLIVES Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANZANILLA OLIVES, WATER, MINCED PIMIENTO, SALT, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM ALGINATE, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE AS PRESERVATIVE.
Check PIMIENTO STUFFED SPANISH MANZANILLA OLIVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PIMIENTO STUFFED SPANISH MANZANILLA OLIVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad


