Is Pimientos del piquillo Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pimiento Piquillo, agua, azúcar, sal, acidulante: ácido cítrico, endurecedor: cloruro de calcio.

Check Pimientos del piquillo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SweetSavorySmokyMild
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichSide Dish