Is Pimlico Halal Galactic Mix 450G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Halal Beef Gelatine, Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Acidulant: Citric Acid, Fruit Juice Concentrate: Apple (1%), Glazing Agent: Palm Oil, Carnauba Wax, Bees Wax, Flavourings, Colours: Spirulina Extract, Black Carrot Concentrate, E100, E150d, E160c, Acidity Regulator: Trisodium Citrate

Check Pimlico Halal Galactic Mix 450G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pimlico Halal Galactic Mix 450G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Candy · Pouch, Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go