Is Pimlico Vegetarian Fruit Jellies Mini Mix 200G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Invert Sugar Syrup, Sorbitol, Gelling Agent: Pectin, Acid: Citric Acid, Acid Regulator: Trisodium Citrate, Natural Flavours, Colours: Chlorophyllin, Paprika, Turmeric, Anthocyanins

Check Pimlico Vegetarian Fruit Jellies Mini Mix 200G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pimlico Vegetarian Fruit Jellies Mini Mix 200G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go