Is Pimp My Salad Gluten Free Croutons Vegan Cheese & Herb Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

rice flour, arrowroot flour, maize starch, potato starch, xanthan gum, guar gum, raising agents: (glucono delta lactone, sodium bicarbonate (non aluminum), calcium carbonate), yeast, nutritional yeast, vinegar, sunflower oil, sea salt, brown sugar, oregano, thyme, rosemary.

Check Pimp My Salad Gluten Free Croutons Vegan Cheese & Herb against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Piece, Dried

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
Salad ToppingToppingSnackingMeal Prep